WAVES / 42Waves

US$ 2.10408
Mkt. Cap. US$ 210.408M
Supp. (max) 100.0M (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 3.71959M
24h. 7.33%7d. 16.9%1h. -1.51%
2 minutes ago
US$ 2.10408
€ 1.84350
£ 1.65270
JP¥ 232.261
BTC 0.00032310
ETH 0.0069882
XRP 6.5222
EOS 0.40889
LTC 0.035978
XMR 0.021808

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 2.03000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.45937M
Aug. 16US$ 1.96000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.87000US$ 1.96000US$ 2.80129M
Aug. 15US$ 1.88000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.88000US$ 1.94000US$ 3.62591M
Aug. 14US$ 1.97000US$ 1.98000US$ 1.82000US$ 1.86000US$ 4.33521M
Aug. 13US$ 2.04000US$ 2.29000US$ 1.98000US$ 1.99000US$ 11.2302M
Aug. 12US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 1.73000US$ 1.77000US$ 1.72000US$ 1.76000US$ 3.45152M
Aug. 10US$ 1.67000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.64000US$ 1.75000US$ 6.50920M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. WAVES Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Waves.
WAVESTOShare
BTC1,411,827.4844584.1%
KRW135,798.73313,910,8558.09%
ETH87,011.035945.18%
USDT20,085.9340,3361.20%
BNB9,082.681,8560.541%
RUB7,305.551,005,7390.435%
USD3,051.726,3680.182%
UAH2,423.88134,6610.144%
RUR2,110.29292,0390.126%
WTRY679.188,1410.04%

24h. WAVES - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
WAVESUSDShare
Yobit1,527.833,15450.1%
WavesDEX1,523.903,21449.9%

24h. Top Coins - WAVES by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Waves currency.
SupplyWAVESShare
Ethereum101,385,253112,739.4242.4%
Bitcoin Cash17,215,23468,820.9125.9%
Litecoin57,885,45942,008.5115.8%
ZCash4,596,28125,355.479.54%
Oceanlab46,500,0004,062.931.53%
Kolion1,000,0003,917.081.47%
TFT03,198.481.20%
Ergo03,144.451.18%
MinersReward10,000,0001,429.330.538%
Ethereum Classic103,855,4411,014.580.382%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:31US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 0.00000
20:30US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 644.760
20:29US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.04217k
20:28US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 4.61013k
20:27US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 3.95963k
20:26US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 5.03322k
20:25US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 4.93497k
20:24US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 4.07878k
20:23US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.22888k
20:22US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 3.10778k
20:21US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 7.54819k
20:20US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.67251k
20:19US$ 2.11000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.12000US$ 308.710
20:18US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.11000US$ 1.81852k
20:17US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.11000US$ 2.12000US$ 1.03922k
20:16US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 4.02758k
20:15US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 669.430
20:14US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 1.57711k
20:13US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 6.98930k
20:12US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 7.15941k
20:11US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 5.78124k
20:10US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 8.33260k
20:09US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 6.97414k
20:08US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 6.08283k
20:07US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 5.51115k
20:06US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 4.36105k
20:05US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.60864k
20:04US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 1.12557k
20:03US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 1.01582k
20:02US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 10.2451k
20:01US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 521.150
20:00US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 1.64826k
19:59US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 572.990
19:58US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.61829k
19:57US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.60860k
19:56US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 4.48131k
19:55US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 4.30633k
19:54US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.61540k
19:53US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.09491k
19:52US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.24418k
19:51US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 4.34445k
19:50US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.19132k
19:49US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 452.860
19:48US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.32717k
19:47US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 11.4610k
19:46US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 6.70458k
19:45US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 4.46780k
19:44US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.60661k
19:43US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 6.58901k
19:42US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 3.58517k
19:41US$ 2.13000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.14000US$ 3.72533k
19:40US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.79251k
19:39US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 1.68778k
19:38US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.16414k
19:37US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.88538k
19:36US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 1.25357k
19:35US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 967.820
19:34US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 1.36209k
19:33US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.38631k
19:32US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 394.170
19:31US$ 2.14000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 191.490
History from 19:31 - 20:31
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 2.12000US$ 2.12000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.10000US$ 102.966k
Fri. 19:00US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.13000US$ 118.709k
Fri. 18:00US$ 2.09000US$ 2.13000US$ 2.09000US$ 2.12000US$ 192.298k
Fri. 17:00US$ 2.08000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.08000US$ 161.920k
Fri. 16:00US$ 2.08000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.06000US$ 2.07000US$ 106.961k
Fri. 15:00US$ 2.07000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.06000US$ 2.08000US$ 141.919k
Fri. 14:00US$ 2.04000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.08000US$ 191.502k
Fri. 13:00US$ 2.02000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.02000US$ 2.03000US$ 123.347k
Fri. 12:00US$ 2.00000US$ 2.01000US$ 2.00000US$ 2.01000US$ 95.6209k
Fri. 11:00US$ 2.02000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.01000US$ 2.02000US$ 148.294k
Fri. 10:00US$ 2.02000US$ 2.02000US$ 2.01000US$ 2.01000US$ 123.587k
Fri. 09:00US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 138.311k
Fri. 08:00US$ 2.03000US$ 2.04000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 187.307k
Fri. 07:00US$ 2.02000US$ 2.02000US$ 2.01000US$ 2.01000US$ 125.170k
Fri. 06:00US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.03000US$ 105.223k
Fri. 05:00US$ 2.01000US$ 2.02000US$ 2.00000US$ 2.01000US$ 94.6757k
Fri. 04:00US$ 2.01000US$ 2.02000US$ 2.01000US$ 2.01000US$ 137.691k
Fri. 03:00US$ 1.97000US$ 1.99000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.99000US$ 141.137k
Fri. 02:00US$ 1.97000US$ 1.98000US$ 1.96000US$ 1.97000US$ 97.3800k
Fri. 01:00US$ 1.95000US$ 1.96000US$ 1.95000US$ 1.96000US$ 103.233k
Fri. 00:00US$ 1.94000US$ 1.94000US$ 1.94000US$ 1.94000US$ 53.8523k
Thu. 23:00US$ 1.93000US$ 1.94000US$ 1.93000US$ 1.94000US$ 44.8279k
Thu. 22:00US$ 1.92000US$ 1.93000US$ 1.92000US$ 1.93000US$ 84.3776k
Thu. 21:00US$ 1.96000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.95000US$ 1.96000US$ 61.1954k
Thu. 20:00US$ 1.97000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.96000US$ 1.96000US$ 84.7154k
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 2.03000US$ 2.14000US$ 2.03000US$ 2.10000US$ 2.45937M
Aug. 16US$ 1.96000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.87000US$ 1.96000US$ 2.80129M
Aug. 15US$ 1.88000US$ 1.97000US$ 1.88000US$ 1.94000US$ 3.62591M
Aug. 14US$ 1.97000US$ 1.98000US$ 1.82000US$ 1.86000US$ 4.33521M
Aug. 13US$ 2.04000US$ 2.29000US$ 1.98000US$ 1.99000US$ 11.2302M
Aug. 12US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.76000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 1.73000US$ 1.77000US$ 1.72000US$ 1.76000US$ 3.45152M
Aug. 10US$ 1.67000US$ 1.76000US$ 1.64000US$ 1.75000US$ 6.50920M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17