TRX / 11TRON

US$ 0.0234417
Mkt. Cap. US$ 1.54125G
Supp. (max) 65.75G (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 77.7786M
24h. -1.34%7d. -3.74%1h. -0.110%
2 minutes ago
US$ 0.0234417
€ 0.0204484
£ 0.0180643
JP¥ 2.63758
BTC 0.0000036154
ETH 0.00011478
XRP 0.050905
EOS 0.0043345
LTC 0.00044640
XMR 0.00021732

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Oct. 24US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0239800US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0237300US$ 6.61747k
Oct. 23US$ 0.0242500US$ 0.0243300US$ 0.0232800US$ 0.0237600US$ 243.845k
Oct. 22US$ 0.0245600US$ 0.0246200US$ 0.0240300US$ 0.0242500US$ 141.093k
Oct. 21US$ 0.0246700US$ 0.0250500US$ 0.0245400US$ 0.0245600US$ 238.314k
Oct. 20US$ 0.0244200US$ 0.0247600US$ 0.0243100US$ 0.0246700US$ 141.755k
Oct. 19US$ 0.0247500US$ 0.0249800US$ 0.0233500US$ 0.0244200US$ 259.313k
Oct. 18US$ 0.0249500US$ 0.0257300US$ 0.0243600US$ 0.0247500US$ 369.965k
Oct. 17US$ 0.0248600US$ 0.0261000US$ 0.0240500US$ 0.0249500US$ 566.966k
History from Oct. 17 - Oct. 24

24h. TRX Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for TRON.
TRXTOShare
BTC1,054,074,842.953,80952.9%
USDT653,208,532.0615,493,71032.8%
ETH266,837,344.4030,83013.4%
USD8,902,434.58210,5470.447%
BNB7,141,208.0017,0980.359%
BCH508,528.51270.03%
RUB455,507.51726,0340.02%
DOGE113,167.52638,3000.006%
RUR56,763.2789,2280.003%
LTC32,681.79150.002%

24h. TRX - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
TRXUSDShare
Bitfinex7,898,478.04186,92783.3%
BitTrex940,510.5921,8859.92%
Exmo609,911.2514,6516.43%
Yobit17,858.734380.188%
LiveCoin11,576.672850.122%
BTCAlpha2,743.95690.03%
BitFlip326.52110.003%

24h. Top Coins - TRX by Volume

Top coins by volume for the TRON currency.
SupplyTRXShare
Unfortunatelly, nothing is here!
FBI: “Call of Duty” Players Remotely Stole $3.3 Million in Cryptocurrencies
FBI: “Call of Duty” Players Remotely Stole $3.3 Million in Cryptocurrencies
TMZ Claims Floyd Mayweather and DJ Khaled Embroiled in $25 Million Crypto Scam Lawsuit
TMZ Claims Floyd Mayweather and DJ Khaled Embroiled in $25 Million Crypto Scam Lawsuit
Bitmain’s AsicBoost Firmware Upgrade Leaves Bitcoin Mining Community Divided
Bitmain’s AsicBoost Firmware Upgrade Leaves Bitcoin Mining Community Divided
Bitcoin Price Analysis: Time to Grab some Bitcoin at any Price, First Targets $8,500
Bitcoin Price Analysis: Time to Grab some Bitcoin at any Price, First Targets $8,500
Circle CEO Urges for Globally Coordinated Cryptocurrency Regulations
Circle CEO Urges for Globally Coordinated Cryptocurrency Regulations
IOTA Price Analysis: EOS, Litecoin, Lumens Open for Buyers
IOTA Price Analysis: EOS, Litecoin, Lumens Open for Buyers
Johnny Depp Partners With TaTaTu to Put Film on the Blockchain
Johnny Depp Partners With TaTaTu to Put Film on the Blockchain
Developers Launch Bitcoin Cash Social Media App ‘Hivr’
Developers Launch Bitcoin Cash Social Media App ‘Hivr’
Global Cryptocurrency Regulatory Framework Needed, Says Circle CEO Jimmy Allaire
Global Cryptocurrency Regulatory Framework Needed, Says Circle CEO Jimmy Allaire
China’s Largest Newspaper Group to Launch Blockchain Laboratory
China’s Largest Newspaper Group to Launch Blockchain Laboratory
Overstock's Medici Invests $6 Million In Decentralized Social Network
Overstock's Medici Invests $6 Million In Decentralized Social Network
Why HTC is Only Accepting Bitcoin and Ethereum for its First Blockchain Phone
Why HTC is Only Accepting Bitcoin and Ethereum for its First Blockchain Phone
Bill Proposes Tax Holiday for Cryptocurrency Businesses in Ukraine
Bill Proposes Tax Holiday for Cryptocurrency Businesses in Ukraine
Coinbase and Circle Launch USDC Stablecoin With Purported Full Backing in US Dollars
Coinbase and Circle Launch USDC Stablecoin With Purported Full Backing in US Dollars
Bitcoin UASF Showed Users Are In Control via ‘Market Forces,’ Says HashCash Inventor
Bitcoin UASF Showed Users Are In Control via ‘Market Forces,’ Says HashCash Inventor
Ember Sword MMO Using Blockchain for True Player Ownership
Ember Sword MMO Using Blockchain for True Player Ownership
Adventures of the Bitcoin Conquistador in Siberia
Adventures of the Bitcoin Conquistador in Siberia
An Inside Look at the Rise of Mining Hardware Giants in China
An Inside Look at the Rise of Mining Hardware Giants in China
Coinbase Gets Approval to Offer Crypto Custody Services in the State of New York
Coinbase Gets Approval to Offer Crypto Custody Services in the State of New York
The US Is Sending Money Offshore by Bumbling Crypto Regulation
The US Is Sending Money Offshore by Bumbling Crypto Regulation
New York Judge Dismisses Case Against Nano Developers
New York Judge Dismisses Case Against Nano Developers
Mark Cuban-Backed ICO Receives eSports Crypto Betting License
Mark Cuban-Backed ICO Receives eSports Crypto Betting License
Blockchain Platform Skuchain Brings Smart Contracts to Trade Finance in Canada
Blockchain Platform Skuchain Brings Smart Contracts to Trade Finance in Canada
Coinbase Adds Dollar-Pegged Stable Coin For The First Time
Coinbase Adds Dollar-Pegged Stable Coin For The First Time
Russia: Business Lobby Group Sends Prime Minister Medvedev Proposal on Crypto Regulation
Russia: Business Lobby Group Sends Prime Minister Medvedev Proposal on Crypto Regulation
Daily Crypto Roundup 10/23/2018
Daily Crypto Roundup 10/23/2018
New York Gives Coinbase Green Light to Offer Regulated Crypto Custody
New York Gives Coinbase Green Light to Offer Regulated Crypto Custody
Circle’s USDC Stablecoin Added to Coinbase
Circle’s USDC Stablecoin Added to Coinbase
IPSX Launches Global IP Address Marketplace to Solve a Billion Dollar Problem
IPSX Launches Global IP Address Marketplace to Solve a Billion Dollar Problem
Overstock.com VC Firm Invests $6 Million in Blockchain-Powered Social Network
Overstock.com VC Firm Invests $6 Million in Blockchain-Powered Social Network
No Fiat Accepted: HTC’s New ‘Blockchain Phone’ Buyable Only for Bitcoin or Ethereum
No Fiat Accepted: HTC’s New ‘Blockchain Phone’ Buyable Only for Bitcoin or Ethereum
Accenture’s ‘Interoperability Nodes’ Link Different Style Ledgers, Reconcile Scale With Diversity
Accenture’s ‘Interoperability Nodes’ Link Different Style Ledgers, Reconcile Scale With Diversity
Wirex Partners with i2c to Launch Prepaid Bitcoin Card in the United States
Wirex Partners with i2c to Launch Prepaid Bitcoin Card in the United States
Regulators Approve Coinbase to Offer Custody Services in New York State
Regulators Approve Coinbase to Offer Custody Services in New York State
Waves MainNet Stress Test Sets Record of Over 6.3M Daily Transactions
Waves MainNet Stress Test Sets Record of Over 6.3M Daily Transactions
New Stablecoin Tied to Australian Dollar Is Launching on Stellar's Blockchain
New Stablecoin Tied to Australian Dollar Is Launching on Stellar's Blockchain
Blockstack Looks to Boost Decentralized App Usage Through New App Mining Program
Blockstack Looks to Boost Decentralized App Usage Through New App Mining Program
HTC to Launch New Blockchain-Based Smartphone to Give Users Their Own Private Keys
HTC to Launch New Blockchain-Based Smartphone to Give Users Their Own Private Keys
Crypto Expo Asia – 2018
Crypto Expo Asia – 2018
Norway Bitcoin Investor Murder: Suspect Arrested in France
Norway Bitcoin Investor Murder: Suspect Arrested in France
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
05:07US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
05:06US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
05:05US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
05:04US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 29.3400
05:03US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.00000
05:02US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.00000
05:01US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 38.7500
05:00US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.00000
04:59US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.00000
04:58US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237500US$ 35.6300
04:57US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
04:56US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237300US$ 57.7600
04:55US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.00000
04:54US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.00000
04:53US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.00603800
04:52US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 21.9600
04:51US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.00000
04:50US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.00000
04:49US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0237100US$ 16.8300
04:48US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 1.35000
04:47US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.00000
04:46US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 32.0100
04:45US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.00000
04:44US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.00000
04:43US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236900US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236900US$ 38.4100
04:42US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.00000
04:41US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.00000
04:40US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.00000
04:39US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.00000
04:38US$ 0.0236100US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0236100US$ 0.0236500US$ 21.9700
04:37US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236100US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236100US$ 15.3600
04:36US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.00000
04:35US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0236000US$ 41.6000
04:34US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.00000
04:33US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0235900US$ 47.0400
04:32US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0236000US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0236000US$ 19.2400
04:31US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.00000
04:30US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.00000
04:29US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235800US$ 39.4400
04:28US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.00000
04:27US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.00000
04:26US$ 0.0237000US$ 0.0237000US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0235700US$ 6.02000
04:25US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237000US$ 0.0237000US$ 42.6700
04:24US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.00000
04:23US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.00000
04:22US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.00000
04:21US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.00000
04:20US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.00000
04:19US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237200US$ 36.2500
04:18US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
04:17US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.00000
04:16US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237300US$ 41.6000
04:15US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.00000
04:14US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.00000
04:13US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.00000
04:12US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0237400US$ 19.0300
04:11US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.00000
04:10US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 67.6500
04:09US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.00000
04:08US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237800US$ 43.5300
04:07US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.00000
History from 04:07 - 05:07
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Wed. 05:00US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.00000
Wed. 04:00US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0237300US$ 719.440
Wed. 03:00US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0238100US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237600US$ 723.180
Wed. 02:00US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0239800US$ 0.0237200US$ 0.0237500US$ 5.38195k
Wed. 01:00US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237700US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0237600US$ 17.0811k
Wed. 00:00US$ 0.0238100US$ 0.0238300US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0237600US$ 1.79239k
Tue. 23:00US$ 0.0237700US$ 0.0238100US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0238100US$ 69.5987k
Tue. 22:00US$ 0.0239300US$ 0.0239700US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0237800US$ 1.58377k
Tue. 21:00US$ 0.0238400US$ 0.0239200US$ 0.0236500US$ 0.0239200US$ 3.27193k
Tue. 20:00US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0238400US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0238400US$ 1.57770k
Tue. 19:00US$ 0.0235900US$ 0.0237100US$ 0.0235100US$ 0.0235700US$ 1.74402k
Tue. 18:00US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237900US$ 0.0235100US$ 0.0235900US$ 4.43683k
Tue. 17:00US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0237900US$ 0.0236600US$ 0.0237500US$ 2.01525k
Tue. 16:00US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0237800US$ 0.0236300US$ 0.0237300US$ 10.1683k
Tue. 15:00US$ 0.0233300US$ 0.0238300US$ 0.0232800US$ 0.0237500US$ 8.62801k
Tue. 14:00US$ 0.0235000US$ 0.0237300US$ 0.0233300US$ 0.0233300US$ 8.44119k
Tue. 13:00US$ 0.0235300US$ 0.0235800US$ 0.0234800US$ 0.0235000US$ 2.64926k
Tue. 12:00US$ 0.0237000US$ 0.0237000US$ 0.0234400US$ 0.0235400US$ 6.28961k
Tue. 11:00US$ 0.0238200US$ 0.0238900US$ 0.0235200US$ 0.0237000US$ 27.3916k
Tue. 10:00US$ 0.0238300US$ 0.0238800US$ 0.0237500US$ 0.0238200US$ 2.31270k
Tue. 09:00US$ 0.0239000US$ 0.0239600US$ 0.0237400US$ 0.0238300US$ 4.43928k
Tue. 08:00US$ 0.0238600US$ 0.0239800US$ 0.0238400US$ 0.0238900US$ 10.2503k
Tue. 07:00US$ 0.0242200US$ 0.0242300US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0238700US$ 17.5204k
Tue. 06:00US$ 0.0241000US$ 0.0242200US$ 0.0241000US$ 0.0242200US$ 3.22172k
Tue. 05:00US$ 0.0242600US$ 0.0242600US$ 0.0240500US$ 0.0241000US$ 27.1451k
History from Tue. 05:00 - Wed. 05:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Oct. 24US$ 0.0237600US$ 0.0239800US$ 0.0235700US$ 0.0237300US$ 6.61747k
Oct. 23US$ 0.0242500US$ 0.0243300US$ 0.0232800US$ 0.0237600US$ 243.845k
Oct. 22US$ 0.0245600US$ 0.0246200US$ 0.0240300US$ 0.0242500US$ 141.093k
Oct. 21US$ 0.0246700US$ 0.0250500US$ 0.0245400US$ 0.0245600US$ 238.314k
Oct. 20US$ 0.0244200US$ 0.0247600US$ 0.0243100US$ 0.0246700US$ 141.755k
Oct. 19US$ 0.0247500US$ 0.0249800US$ 0.0233500US$ 0.0244200US$ 259.313k
Oct. 18US$ 0.0249500US$ 0.0257300US$ 0.0243600US$ 0.0247500US$ 369.965k
Oct. 17US$ 0.0248600US$ 0.0261000US$ 0.0240500US$ 0.0249500US$ 566.966k
History from Oct. 17 - Oct. 24