NXT / 87Nxt

US$ 0.0710522
Mkt. Cap. US$ 70.9811M
Supp. (max) 999.0M (1.000G)
Vol. 24h. US$ 2.73779M
24h. 5.42%7d. -2.66%1h. -1.02%
3 minutes ago
US$ 0.0710522
€ 0.0622528
£ 0.0558097
JP¥ 7.84315
BTC 0.000010925
ETH 0.00023526
XRP 0.21994
EOS 0.013785
LTC 0.0012126
XMR 0.00073557

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0713000US$ 83.0368k
Aug. 16US$ 0.0664600US$ 0.0688200US$ 0.0659400US$ 0.0670100US$ 124.803k
Aug. 15US$ 0.0649400US$ 0.0720000US$ 0.0649400US$ 0.0664600US$ 204.703k
Aug. 14US$ 0.0740000US$ 0.0740500US$ 0.0620000US$ 0.0649400US$ 237.497k
Aug. 13US$ 0.0775800US$ 0.0775800US$ 0.0727300US$ 0.0740000US$ 113.422k
Aug. 12US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 0.0706000US$ 0.0898700US$ 0.0706000US$ 0.0778200US$ 455.464k
Aug. 10US$ 0.0750600US$ 0.0771400US$ 0.0690300US$ 0.0706000US$ 114.806k
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. NXT Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Nxt.
NXTTOShare
BTC27,446,432.7029857.7%
USDT16,290,033.761,136,11434.3%
ETH2,311,320.005474.86%
USD1,483,699.52103,3763.12%
XMR3,623.6730.008%

24h. NXT - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
NXTUSDShare
Poloniex1,483,699.52103,376100%

24h. Top Coins - NXT by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Nxt currency.
SupplyNXTShare
CounterParty00.000.00%
SuperNET777,7770.000.00%
QoraCoin10,000,000,0000.000.00%
FIMK00.000.00%
Dogecoin115,752,596,3640.000.00%
Etheroll7,001,6230.000.00%
CCS00.000.00%
Bitshares2,511,953,1170.000.00%
BitcoinDark1,288,8620.000.00%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:29US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.00000
20:28US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.00000
20:27US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.00000
20:26US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.00000
20:25US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 30.8700
20:24US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.00000
20:23US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.00000
20:22US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.00000
20:21US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.00000
20:20US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.00000
20:19US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0718700US$ 0.0718700US$ 296.390
20:18US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:17US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:16US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:15US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:14US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:13US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:12US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:11US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:10US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:09US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
20:08US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720800US$ 901.880
20:07US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:06US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:05US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:04US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:03US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:02US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:01US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
20:00US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
19:59US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
19:58US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
19:57US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.00000
19:56US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720300US$ 260.000
19:55US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
19:54US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
19:53US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.00000
19:52US$ 0.0721600US$ 0.0721600US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0720800US$ 204.940
19:51US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:50US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:49US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:48US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:47US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:46US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:45US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:44US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:43US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:42US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:41US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:40US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:39US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.00000
19:38US$ 0.0715600US$ 0.0718000US$ 0.0715600US$ 0.0718000US$ 637.020
19:37US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:36US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:35US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:34US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:33US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:32US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:31US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:30US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
19:29US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.00000
History from 19:29 - 20:29
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 0.0720300US$ 0.0720800US$ 0.0713000US$ 0.0713000US$ 1.22913k
Fri. 19:00US$ 0.0719100US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0715600US$ 0.0720300US$ 2.06998k
Fri. 18:00US$ 0.0712700US$ 0.0719100US$ 0.0710000US$ 0.0719100US$ 978.320
Fri. 17:00US$ 0.0720000US$ 0.0720600US$ 0.0712700US$ 0.0712700US$ 3.88701k
Fri. 16:00US$ 0.0714000US$ 0.0720000US$ 0.0704800US$ 0.0720000US$ 16.7462k
Fri. 15:00US$ 0.0707700US$ 0.0714000US$ 0.0704900US$ 0.0714000US$ 618.670
Fri. 14:00US$ 0.0701200US$ 0.0707700US$ 0.0690500US$ 0.0707700US$ 1.61422k
Fri. 13:00US$ 0.0695100US$ 0.0702100US$ 0.0691300US$ 0.0701200US$ 4.24758k
Fri. 12:00US$ 0.0697900US$ 0.0697900US$ 0.0687500US$ 0.0695100US$ 3.07173k
Fri. 11:00US$ 0.0697600US$ 0.0706300US$ 0.0691700US$ 0.0697900US$ 6.33815k
Fri. 10:00US$ 0.0704900US$ 0.0714000US$ 0.0697600US$ 0.0697600US$ 1.55796k
Fri. 09:00US$ 0.0713400US$ 0.0717200US$ 0.0704900US$ 0.0704900US$ 1.72207k
Fri. 08:00US$ 0.0707000US$ 0.0713400US$ 0.0707000US$ 0.0713400US$ 1.76810k
Fri. 07:00US$ 0.0704000US$ 0.0707000US$ 0.0704000US$ 0.0707000US$ 2.06132k
Fri. 06:00US$ 0.0698600US$ 0.0704900US$ 0.0697200US$ 0.0704000US$ 2.23468k
Fri. 05:00US$ 0.0692600US$ 0.0706300US$ 0.0689300US$ 0.0698600US$ 17.8976k
Fri. 04:00US$ 0.0682600US$ 0.0693700US$ 0.0682600US$ 0.0692600US$ 5.55038k
Fri. 03:00US$ 0.0675300US$ 0.0687000US$ 0.0675300US$ 0.0682600US$ 7.94386k
Fri. 02:00US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0675300US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0675300US$ 3.83095k
Fri. 01:00US$ 0.0681300US$ 0.0681300US$ 0.0670000US$ 0.0670100US$ 838.230
Fri. 00:00US$ 0.0673200US$ 0.0681300US$ 0.0667200US$ 0.0681300US$ 5.03626k
Thu. 23:00US$ 0.0669000US$ 0.0673200US$ 0.0663000US$ 0.0673200US$ 3.72742k
Thu. 22:00US$ 0.0679100US$ 0.0684000US$ 0.0669000US$ 0.0669000US$ 6.05018k
Thu. 21:00US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.0679100US$ 0.0679100US$ 2.79392k
Thu. 20:00US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.0684100US$ 0.00000
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0721800US$ 0.0670100US$ 0.0713000US$ 83.0368k
Aug. 16US$ 0.0664600US$ 0.0688200US$ 0.0659400US$ 0.0670100US$ 124.803k
Aug. 15US$ 0.0649400US$ 0.0720000US$ 0.0649400US$ 0.0664600US$ 204.703k
Aug. 14US$ 0.0740000US$ 0.0740500US$ 0.0620000US$ 0.0649400US$ 237.497k
Aug. 13US$ 0.0775800US$ 0.0775800US$ 0.0727300US$ 0.0740000US$ 113.422k
Aug. 12US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.0778200US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 0.0706000US$ 0.0898700US$ 0.0706000US$ 0.0778200US$ 455.464k
Aug. 10US$ 0.0750600US$ 0.0771400US$ 0.0690300US$ 0.0706000US$ 114.806k
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17