ETP / 50Metaverse ETP

US$ 2.89918
Mkt. Cap. US$ 140.905M
Supp. (max) 48.60M (100.0M)
Vol. 24h. US$ 7.88828M
24h. 5.08%7d. 22.8%1h. -0.280%
2 minutes ago
US$ 2.89918
€ 2.54014
£ 2.27724
JP¥ 320.029
BTC 0.00044519
ETH 0.0096290
XRP 8.9868
EOS 0.56341
LTC 0.049574
XMR 0.030049

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 2.81000US$ 3.03000US$ 2.73000US$ 2.90000US$ 5.80488M
Aug. 16US$ 2.60000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.55000US$ 2.81000US$ 7.55536M
Aug. 15US$ 2.35000US$ 2.75000US$ 2.31000US$ 2.60000US$ 6.87071M
Aug. 14US$ 2.58000US$ 2.60000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.35000US$ 6.33329M
Aug. 13US$ 2.55000US$ 2.68000US$ 2.40000US$ 2.58000US$ 5.75741M
Aug. 12US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 2.43000US$ 2.54000US$ 2.37000US$ 2.49000US$ 1.28647M
Aug. 10US$ 2.43000US$ 2.53000US$ 2.20000US$ 2.43000US$ 3.06150M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. ETP Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Metaverse ETP.
ETPTOShare
USD2,411,976.126,980,20288.3%
BTC256,598.301119.40%
ETH46,805.644461.71%
USDT14,680.0037,3910.538%
BITCNY91.261,0950.003%
BTS15.001270%

24h. ETP - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
ETPUSDShare
Bitfinex2,411,976.126,980,202100%

24h. Top Coins - ETP by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Metaverse ETP currency.
SupplyETPShare
ZGC00.000.00%
ZDC00.000.00%
Tronix100,000,000,0000.000.00%
Matryx314,159,2650.000.00%
SelfKey5,999,999,9540.000.00%
Indorse170,622,0470.000.00%
CosmosCoin00.000.00%
Bitshares2,511,953,1170.000.00%
BitMark9,345,7690.000.00%
Bytom1,407,000,0000.000.00%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:31US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:30US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:29US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:28US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 232.080
20:27US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 1.68376k
20:26US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 522.090
20:25US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.41003k
20:24US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 1.03562k
20:23US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 0.00000
20:22US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 0.00000
20:21US$ 2.91000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.93000US$ 25.7007k
20:20US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.16013k
20:19US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:18US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 145.500
20:17US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:16US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 436.480
20:15US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:14US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:13US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.02836k
20:12US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:11US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:10US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 95.7700
20:09US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 297.790
20:08US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 579.740
20:07US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:06US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:05US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
20:04US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 28.9700
20:03US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:02US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 1.69553k
20:01US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
20:00US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 798.570
19:59US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 809.930
19:58US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
19:57US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 291.340
19:56US$ 2.91000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.92000US$ 1.01365k
19:55US$ 2.90000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.90935k
19:54US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 1.08353k
19:53US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:52US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:51US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:50US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:49US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:48US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:47US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 0.00000
19:46US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 1.55204k
19:45US$ 2.89000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.90000US$ 1.74211k
19:44US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 1.73526k
19:43US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.89000US$ 0.00000
19:42US$ 2.88000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.89000US$ 1.96308k
19:41US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.88000US$ 28.8200
19:40US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.91000US$ 0.00000
19:39US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.91000US$ 23.7610k
19:38US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 0.00000
19:37US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 0.00000
19:36US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 0.00000
19:35US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 0.00000
19:34US$ 2.93000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 67.2700
19:33US$ 2.92000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.93000US$ 7.31768k
19:32US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.92000US$ 0.00000
19:31US$ 2.91000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.92000US$ 136.360
History from 19:31 - 20:31
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 2.91000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.90000US$ 37.9353k
Fri. 19:00US$ 2.91000US$ 2.93000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.91000US$ 59.5581k
Fri. 18:00US$ 2.92000US$ 2.94000US$ 2.87000US$ 2.91000US$ 205.964k
Fri. 17:00US$ 2.93000US$ 2.95000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.92000US$ 65.9990k
Fri. 16:00US$ 2.94000US$ 2.95000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.93000US$ 181.008k
Fri. 15:00US$ 2.99000US$ 3.00000US$ 2.94000US$ 2.94000US$ 155.510k
Fri. 14:00US$ 2.94000US$ 3.03000US$ 2.94000US$ 2.99000US$ 678.736k
Fri. 13:00US$ 2.96000US$ 3.00000US$ 2.91000US$ 2.94000US$ 136.087k
Fri. 12:00US$ 2.97000US$ 3.00000US$ 2.92000US$ 2.96000US$ 647.040k
Fri. 11:00US$ 2.92000US$ 2.98000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.97000US$ 324.877k
Fri. 10:00US$ 2.92000US$ 2.99000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.92000US$ 1.21156M
Fri. 09:00US$ 2.89000US$ 2.94000US$ 2.84000US$ 2.92000US$ 968.306k
Fri. 08:00US$ 2.84000US$ 2.90000US$ 2.84000US$ 2.89000US$ 574.309k
Fri. 07:00US$ 2.84000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.84000US$ 2.84000US$ 52.6365k
Fri. 06:00US$ 2.80000US$ 2.89000US$ 2.80000US$ 2.84000US$ 371.181k
Fri. 05:00US$ 2.79000US$ 2.82000US$ 2.74000US$ 2.80000US$ 110.912k
Fri. 04:00US$ 2.76000US$ 2.81000US$ 2.75000US$ 2.79000US$ 20.3100k
Fri. 03:00US$ 2.78000US$ 2.79000US$ 2.73000US$ 2.76000US$ 20.4425k
Fri. 02:00US$ 2.81000US$ 2.82000US$ 2.76000US$ 2.78000US$ 57.3330k
Fri. 01:00US$ 2.80000US$ 2.83000US$ 2.76000US$ 2.81000US$ 41.1931k
Fri. 00:00US$ 2.77000US$ 2.85000US$ 2.77000US$ 2.80000US$ 176.079k
Thu. 23:00US$ 2.69000US$ 2.78000US$ 2.67000US$ 2.77000US$ 132.241k
Thu. 22:00US$ 2.65000US$ 2.73000US$ 2.64000US$ 2.69000US$ 157.964k
Thu. 21:00US$ 2.75000US$ 2.75000US$ 2.64000US$ 2.65000US$ 584.709k
Thu. 20:00US$ 2.78000US$ 2.79000US$ 2.75000US$ 2.75000US$ 56.1400k
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 2.81000US$ 3.03000US$ 2.73000US$ 2.90000US$ 5.80488M
Aug. 16US$ 2.60000US$ 2.88000US$ 2.55000US$ 2.81000US$ 7.55536M
Aug. 15US$ 2.35000US$ 2.75000US$ 2.31000US$ 2.60000US$ 6.87071M
Aug. 14US$ 2.58000US$ 2.60000US$ 2.08000US$ 2.35000US$ 6.33329M
Aug. 13US$ 2.55000US$ 2.68000US$ 2.40000US$ 2.58000US$ 5.75741M
Aug. 12US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 2.49000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 2.43000US$ 2.54000US$ 2.37000US$ 2.49000US$ 1.28647M
Aug. 10US$ 2.43000US$ 2.53000US$ 2.20000US$ 2.43000US$ 3.06150M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17