KCS / 55KuCoin Shares

US$ 1.47508
Mkt. Cap. US$ 133.835M
Supp. (max) 90.73M (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 433.197k
24h. 11.3%7d. -25.0%1h. -0.130%
2 minutes ago
US$ 1.47508
€ 1.29240
£ 1.15864
JP¥ 162.828
BTC 0.00022651
ETH 0.0048991
XRP 4.5724
EOS 0.28666
LTC 0.025223
XMR 0.015289

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 1.30000US$ 1.50000US$ 1.21000US$ 1.47000US$ 69.5120k
Aug. 16US$ 1.34000US$ 1.36000US$ 1.25000US$ 1.26000US$ 37.2258k
Aug. 15US$ 1.38000US$ 1.40000US$ 1.31000US$ 1.33000US$ 50.1398k
Aug. 14US$ 1.38000US$ 1.39000US$ 1.21000US$ 1.36000US$ 82.3293k
Aug. 13US$ 1.63000US$ 1.64000US$ 1.38000US$ 1.39000US$ 77.2796k
Aug. 12US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 1.85000US$ 1.85000US$ 1.65000US$ 1.66000US$ 48.6575k
Aug. 10US$ 1.94000US$ 1.94000US$ 1.85000US$ 1.86000US$ 36.1333k
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. KCS Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for KuCoin Shares.
KCSTOShare
BTC55,480.021143.6%
ETH48,614.4721538.2%
USDT23,033.3731,65318.1%

24h. KCS - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
KCSUSDShare
Unfortunatelly, nothing is here!

24h. Top Coins - KCS by Volume

Top coins by volume for the KuCoin Shares currency.
SupplyKCSShare
NEO65,000,0004,124.9342.6%
Litecoin57,885,4592,261.1323.3%
Ethereum Classic103,855,441904.949.34%
Gas0574.465.93%
Credits0559.655.78%
THEKEY Token9,795,844,687519.855.37%
Dragonchain433,494,437484.245.00%
Oyster Pearl98,592,692254.972.63%
Red Pulse829,588,6870.000%
Odyssey10,000,000,0000.000%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:31US$ 1.45000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.47000US$ 0.00000
20:30US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 0.00000
20:29US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 35.6800
20:28US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 0.00000
20:27US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 0.00000
20:26US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 30.1900
20:25US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 46.3800
20:24US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 0.00000
20:23US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 0.00000
20:22US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 0.00000
20:21US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 8.17000
20:20US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 3.44000
20:19US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:18US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:17US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 12.2400
20:16US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:15US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:14US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 3.08000
20:13US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:12US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 9.43000
20:11US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 57.8400
20:10US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:09US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:08US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 13.1300
20:07US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 0.00000
20:06US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
20:05US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 157.470
20:04US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 6.28000
20:03US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
20:02US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
20:01US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
20:00US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 19.2800
19:59US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:58US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 3.41000
19:57US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:56US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 9.37000
19:55US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:54US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.49000US$ 62.5400
19:53US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:52US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:51US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.49000US$ 44.2200
19:50US$ 1.47000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.49000US$ 144.840
19:49US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 7.45000
19:48US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:47US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:46US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:45US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 9.92000
19:44US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 0.00000
19:43US$ 1.48000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.49000US$ 262.760
19:42US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 16.2900
19:41US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 378.610
19:40US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 101.590
19:39US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 25.0000
19:38US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 0.00000
19:37US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 1.48000US$ 3.37000
19:36US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 20.7900
19:35US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 0.00000
19:34US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 0.00000
19:33US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 0.00000
19:32US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 0.00000
19:31US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 7.81000
History from 19:31 - 20:31
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 1.49000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.47000US$ 1.47000US$ 267.440
Fri. 19:00US$ 1.46000US$ 1.49000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.49000US$ 2.71459k
Fri. 18:00US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.46000US$ 709.120
Fri. 17:00US$ 1.43000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.43000US$ 1.46000US$ 2.66470k
Fri. 16:00US$ 1.45000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.40000US$ 1.43000US$ 1.32407k
Fri. 15:00US$ 1.45000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.43000US$ 1.45000US$ 515.620
Fri. 14:00US$ 1.45000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.43000US$ 1.45000US$ 1.99407k
Fri. 13:00US$ 1.37000US$ 1.46000US$ 1.37000US$ 1.45000US$ 4.80688k
Fri. 12:00US$ 1.36000US$ 1.37000US$ 1.35000US$ 1.36000US$ 1.42282k
Fri. 11:00US$ 1.39000US$ 1.39000US$ 1.36000US$ 1.38000US$ 569.280
Fri. 10:00US$ 1.40000US$ 1.40000US$ 1.39000US$ 1.39000US$ 407.270
Fri. 09:00US$ 1.35000US$ 1.40000US$ 1.35000US$ 1.40000US$ 5.68306k
Fri. 08:00US$ 1.37000US$ 1.37000US$ 1.33000US$ 1.35000US$ 1.61723k
Fri. 07:00US$ 1.35000US$ 1.36000US$ 1.34000US$ 1.36000US$ 223.640
Fri. 06:00US$ 1.37000US$ 1.37000US$ 1.34000US$ 1.36000US$ 418.780
Fri. 05:00US$ 1.27000US$ 1.39000US$ 1.27000US$ 1.36000US$ 7.04987k
Fri. 04:00US$ 1.23000US$ 1.29000US$ 1.19000US$ 1.26000US$ 14.0024k
Fri. 03:00US$ 1.22000US$ 1.22000US$ 1.18000US$ 1.21000US$ 12.5267k
Fri. 02:00US$ 1.26000US$ 1.26000US$ 1.21000US$ 1.21000US$ 2.76907k
Fri. 01:00US$ 1.28000US$ 1.28000US$ 1.25000US$ 1.26000US$ 4.04315k
Fri. 00:00US$ 1.26000US$ 1.28000US$ 1.25000US$ 1.27000US$ 1.82259k
Thu. 23:00US$ 1.29000US$ 1.29000US$ 1.26000US$ 1.26000US$ 948.650
Thu. 22:00US$ 1.29000US$ 1.29000US$ 1.25000US$ 1.28000US$ 3.84283k
Thu. 21:00US$ 1.32000US$ 1.32000US$ 1.31000US$ 1.32000US$ 498.950
Thu. 20:00US$ 1.33000US$ 1.33000US$ 1.29000US$ 1.32000US$ 1.29596k
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 1.30000US$ 1.50000US$ 1.21000US$ 1.47000US$ 69.5120k
Aug. 16US$ 1.34000US$ 1.36000US$ 1.25000US$ 1.26000US$ 37.2258k
Aug. 15US$ 1.38000US$ 1.40000US$ 1.31000US$ 1.33000US$ 50.1398k
Aug. 14US$ 1.38000US$ 1.39000US$ 1.21000US$ 1.36000US$ 82.3293k
Aug. 13US$ 1.63000US$ 1.64000US$ 1.38000US$ 1.39000US$ 77.2796k
Aug. 12US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 1.66000US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 1.85000US$ 1.85000US$ 1.65000US$ 1.66000US$ 48.6575k
Aug. 10US$ 1.94000US$ 1.94000US$ 1.85000US$ 1.86000US$ 36.1333k
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17