BNB / 17Binance Coin

US$ 10.2446
Mkt. Cap. US$ 978.490M
Supp. (max) 95.51M (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 34.8441M
24h. 3.25%7d. -16.8%1h. -1.46%
3 minutes ago
US$ 10.2446
€ 8.97589
£ 8.04689
JP¥ 1.13086k
BTC 0.0015731
ETH 0.034025
XRP 31.756
EOS 1.9909
LTC 0.17518
XMR 0.10618

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 10.1600US$ 10.4800US$ 10.0500US$ 10.2800US$ 8.60092M
Aug. 16US$ 9.63000US$ 9.87000US$ 9.36000US$ 9.76000US$ 8.17795M
Aug. 15US$ 9.54000US$ 10.6400US$ 9.35000US$ 9.57000US$ 12.5854M
Aug. 14US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2400US$ 8.73000US$ 9.44000US$ 12.6483M
Aug. 13US$ 11.7000US$ 11.7400US$ 10.0200US$ 10.2700US$ 11.4291M
Aug. 12US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 11.9900US$ 12.0500US$ 11.6000US$ 11.6300US$ 4.47906M
Aug. 10US$ 12.0600US$ 12.1500US$ 11.7800US$ 12.1200US$ 13.5588M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. BNB Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Binance Coin.
BNBTOShare
USDT1,249,008.5212,556,42048.6%
BTC1,142,275.071,78644.5%
ETH178,247.266,0716.94%
BRL8.523490%

24h. BNB - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
BNBUSDShare
Unfortunatelly, nothing is here!

24h. Top Coins - BNB by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Binance Coin currency.
SupplyBNBShare
Vechain1,000,000,000121,078.7224.6%
Nano133,248,28957,950.6411.8%
Stellar18,771,754,65051,915.8610.6%
Ontology051,562.4710.5%
Ethereum Classic103,855,44151,261.5110.4%
Cardano25,927,070,53841,528.538.45%
EOS1,000,000,00037,082.707.54%
NEO65,000,00033,850.016.89%
XRP38,305,873,86529,761.096.05%
ICON Project400,228,74015,645.233.18%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:33US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 0.00000
20:32US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2500US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 714.160
20:31US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2500US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2400US$ 4.78525k
20:30US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2500US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.6010k
20:29US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.1900US$ 10.2100US$ 12.9711k
20:28US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2200US$ 17.2558k
20:27US$ 10.2500US$ 10.2500US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2400US$ 6.55114k
20:26US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2800US$ 10.1700US$ 10.2400US$ 70.7355k
20:25US$ 10.1900US$ 10.2000US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1900US$ 17.0389k
20:24US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 7.36839k
20:23US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2100US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1900US$ 6.56644k
20:22US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 3.10049k
20:21US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 6.66397k
20:20US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 7.28260k
20:19US$ 10.1900US$ 10.2000US$ 10.1800US$ 10.2000US$ 20.6840k
20:18US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 4.83519k
20:17US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.1900US$ 10.2000US$ 3.75513k
20:16US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 2.52736k
20:15US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2100US$ 10.1900US$ 10.2000US$ 873.940
20:14US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 14.4144k
20:13US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2100US$ 4.54988k
20:12US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2200US$ 3.54348k
20:11US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2000US$ 1.06243k
20:10US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2200US$ 10.2000US$ 10.2100US$ 6.23392k
20:09US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2100US$ 16.9233k
20:08US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2300US$ 8.05070k
20:07US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1700US$ 10.1800US$ 38.9690k
20:06US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1500US$ 10.1800US$ 57.5534k
20:05US$ 10.2300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1900US$ 55.1778k
20:04US$ 10.2700US$ 10.2700US$ 10.2400US$ 10.2400US$ 43.8745k
20:03US$ 10.3200US$ 10.3200US$ 10.3000US$ 10.3100US$ 22.0491k
20:02US$ 10.3400US$ 10.3400US$ 10.3300US$ 10.3400US$ 25.9633k
20:01US$ 10.3500US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3500US$ 10.3500US$ 9.57033k
20:00US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3600US$ 5.16912k
19:59US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3700US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3600US$ 3.40761k
19:58US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3700US$ 2.34580k
19:57US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3700US$ 10.3800US$ 26.6762k
19:56US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3800US$ 6.98263k
19:55US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 980.400
19:54US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4000US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 1.99332k
19:53US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4000US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4000US$ 5.45615k
19:52US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4200US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 3.19067k
19:51US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4200US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4200US$ 1.47016k
19:50US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4100US$ 4.62329k
19:49US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4100US$ 18.8920k
19:48US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4100US$ 1.29428k
19:47US$ 10.4200US$ 10.4200US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4200US$ 11.2532k
19:46US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4100US$ 20.2144k
19:45US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4000US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4000US$ 8.04773k
19:44US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3600US$ 10.3800US$ 13.9371k
19:43US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4100US$ 10.3700US$ 10.3700US$ 13.9951k
19:42US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4000US$ 10.3900US$ 10.3900US$ 14.4719k
19:41US$ 10.3700US$ 10.4000US$ 10.3700US$ 10.4000US$ 12.5102k
19:40US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4200US$ 10.3800US$ 10.3900US$ 10.1124k
19:39US$ 10.4500US$ 10.4500US$ 10.4200US$ 10.4300US$ 4.69861k
19:38US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4300US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4300US$ 6.99895k
19:37US$ 10.4000US$ 10.4200US$ 10.3800US$ 10.4000US$ 1.76675k
19:36US$ 10.4400US$ 10.4400US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4000US$ 9.07774k
19:35US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4300US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 16.3834k
19:34US$ 10.4100US$ 10.4100US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4000US$ 7.01782k
19:33US$ 10.3900US$ 10.4100US$ 10.3800US$ 10.4100US$ 9.13540k
History from 19:33 - 20:33
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 10.3300US$ 10.3400US$ 10.1400US$ 10.2400US$ 313.850k
Fri. 19:00US$ 10.3300US$ 10.4300US$ 10.3200US$ 10.3600US$ 804.701k
Fri. 18:00US$ 10.2000US$ 10.3300US$ 10.1900US$ 10.3100US$ 621.359k
Fri. 17:00US$ 10.1300US$ 10.1600US$ 10.0700US$ 10.1500US$ 342.751k
Fri. 16:00US$ 10.1300US$ 10.1600US$ 10.0400US$ 10.1100US$ 470.665k
Fri. 15:00US$ 10.1100US$ 10.1800US$ 10.1000US$ 10.1600US$ 329.780k
Fri. 14:00US$ 10.1500US$ 10.2200US$ 10.0700US$ 10.1100US$ 320.251k
Fri. 13:00US$ 10.0700US$ 10.1500US$ 10.0500US$ 10.1400US$ 265.618k
Fri. 12:00US$ 10.0500US$ 10.1700US$ 10.0100US$ 10.0200US$ 450.509k
Fri. 11:00US$ 10.1300US$ 10.1700US$ 10.1100US$ 10.1400US$ 155.276k
Fri. 10:00US$ 10.0900US$ 10.1200US$ 10.0200US$ 10.0800US$ 319.527k
Fri. 09:00US$ 10.1300US$ 10.2300US$ 10.0800US$ 10.1400US$ 507.283k
Fri. 08:00US$ 10.2600US$ 10.2800US$ 10.1300US$ 10.1600US$ 598.450k
Fri. 07:00US$ 10.1700US$ 10.2400US$ 10.1400US$ 10.1700US$ 674.275k
Fri. 06:00US$ 10.3100US$ 10.3400US$ 10.1600US$ 10.2000US$ 706.828k
Fri. 05:00US$ 10.1300US$ 10.2400US$ 10.0900US$ 10.2300US$ 482.373k
Fri. 04:00US$ 9.97000US$ 10.1900US$ 9.96000US$ 10.1300US$ 566.765k
Fri. 03:00US$ 9.86000US$ 9.90000US$ 9.81000US$ 9.84000US$ 448.443k
Fri. 02:00US$ 9.85000US$ 9.86000US$ 9.75000US$ 9.86000US$ 389.304k
Fri. 01:00US$ 9.71000US$ 9.81000US$ 9.69000US$ 9.76000US$ 959.598k
Fri. 00:00US$ 9.67000US$ 9.71000US$ 9.63000US$ 9.65000US$ 387.244k
Thu. 23:00US$ 9.72000US$ 9.76000US$ 9.59000US$ 9.68000US$ 353.251k
Thu. 22:00US$ 9.71000US$ 9.79000US$ 9.68000US$ 9.69000US$ 458.078k
Thu. 21:00US$ 9.95000US$ 9.97000US$ 9.90000US$ 9.95000US$ 370.553k
Thu. 20:00US$ 9.92000US$ 10.0300US$ 9.92000US$ 9.96000US$ 343.242k
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 10.1600US$ 10.4800US$ 10.0500US$ 10.2800US$ 8.60092M
Aug. 16US$ 9.63000US$ 9.87000US$ 9.36000US$ 9.76000US$ 8.17795M
Aug. 15US$ 9.54000US$ 10.6400US$ 9.35000US$ 9.57000US$ 12.5854M
Aug. 14US$ 10.2100US$ 10.2400US$ 8.73000US$ 9.44000US$ 12.6483M
Aug. 13US$ 11.7000US$ 11.7400US$ 10.0200US$ 10.2700US$ 11.4291M
Aug. 12US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 11.6300US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 11.9900US$ 12.0500US$ 11.6000US$ 11.6300US$ 4.47906M
Aug. 10US$ 12.0600US$ 12.1500US$ 11.7800US$ 12.1200US$ 13.5588M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17