BIX / 141Bibox Token

US$ 0.355768
Mkt. Cap. US$ 37.1206M
Supp. (max) 104.3M (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 33.9434M
24h. 1.17%7d. -2.03%1h. 0.290%
2 minutes ago
US$ 0.355768
€ 0.310211
£ 0.274049
JP¥ 40.0037
BTC 0.000054941
ETH 0.0017425
XRP 0.76994
EOS 0.065801
LTC 0.0067733
XMR 0.0032970

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Oct. 24US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355600US$ 0.351100US$ 0.354500US$ 1.08260M
Oct. 23US$ 0.350800US$ 0.354800US$ 0.348500US$ 0.354400US$ 17.1970M
Oct. 22US$ 0.349600US$ 0.353400US$ 0.345900US$ 0.351400US$ 48.6423M
Oct. 21US$ 0.350000US$ 0.355500US$ 0.347500US$ 0.352200US$ 20.7876M
Oct. 20US$ 0.351700US$ 0.357200US$ 0.344900US$ 0.350500US$ 24.1361M
Oct. 19US$ 0.354200US$ 0.364300US$ 0.346900US$ 0.347900US$ 8.09037M
Oct. 18US$ 0.340000US$ 0.364300US$ 0.336500US$ 0.352700US$ 21.3975M
Oct. 17US$ 0.360000US$ 0.363500US$ 0.344600US$ 0.347700US$ 15.5437M
History from Oct. 17 - Oct. 24

24h. BIX Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Bibox Token.
BIXTOShare
ETH49,042,631.5184,81286.5%
BTC4,729,434.882568.34%
USDT2,907,109.421,029,1695.13%

24h. BIX - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
BIXUSDShare
Unfortunatelly, nothing is here!

24h. Top Coins - BIX by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Bibox Token currency.
SupplyBIXShare
Bytom1,407,000,0002,206,728.4985.3%
Insights Network220,374,136154,996.125.99%
Redcoin29,038,909,91685,560.363.31%
Ormeus Coin200,000,00070,173.172.71%
Bodhi 100,000,00023,463.920.907%
Libra Credit1,000,000,00013,348.800.516%
Bezant1,000,000,00011,309.600.437%
Sentinel Protocol500,000,00011,210.570.434%
Hero Node2,000,000,0004,879.830.189%
Game2,000,000,0004,220.170.163%
Bitcoin Price Analysis: Time to Grab some Bitcoin at any Price, First Targets $8,500
Bitcoin Price Analysis: Time to Grab some Bitcoin at any Price, First Targets $8,500
Circle CEO Urges for Globally Coordinated Cryptocurrency Regulations
Circle CEO Urges for Globally Coordinated Cryptocurrency Regulations
IOTA Price Analysis: EOS, Litecoin, Lumens Open for Buyers
IOTA Price Analysis: EOS, Litecoin, Lumens Open for Buyers
Johnny Depp Partners With TaTaTu to Put Film on the Blockchain
Johnny Depp Partners With TaTaTu to Put Film on the Blockchain
Developers Launch Bitcoin Cash Social Media App ‘Hivr’
Developers Launch Bitcoin Cash Social Media App ‘Hivr’
Global Cryptocurrency Regulatory Framework Needed, Says Circle CEO Jimmy Allaire
Global Cryptocurrency Regulatory Framework Needed, Says Circle CEO Jimmy Allaire
China’s Largest Newspaper Group to Launch Blockchain Laboratory
China’s Largest Newspaper Group to Launch Blockchain Laboratory
Overstock's Medici Invests $6 Million In Decentralized Social Network
Overstock's Medici Invests $6 Million In Decentralized Social Network
Why HTC is Only Accepting Bitcoin and Ethereum for its First Blockchain Phone
Why HTC is Only Accepting Bitcoin and Ethereum for its First Blockchain Phone
Bill Proposes Tax Holiday for Cryptocurrency Businesses in Ukraine
Bill Proposes Tax Holiday for Cryptocurrency Businesses in Ukraine
Coinbase and Circle Launch USDC Stablecoin With Purported Full Backing in US Dollars
Coinbase and Circle Launch USDC Stablecoin With Purported Full Backing in US Dollars
Bitcoin UASF Showed Users Are In Control via ‘Market Forces,’ Says HashCash Inventor
Bitcoin UASF Showed Users Are In Control via ‘Market Forces,’ Says HashCash Inventor
Ember Sword MMO Using Blockchain for True Player Ownership
Ember Sword MMO Using Blockchain for True Player Ownership
Adventures of the Bitcoin Conquistador in Siberia
Adventures of the Bitcoin Conquistador in Siberia
An Inside Look at the Rise of Mining Hardware Giants in China
An Inside Look at the Rise of Mining Hardware Giants in China
Coinbase Gets Approval to Offer Crypto Custody Services in the State of New York
Coinbase Gets Approval to Offer Crypto Custody Services in the State of New York
The US Is Sending Money Offshore by Bumbling Crypto Regulation
The US Is Sending Money Offshore by Bumbling Crypto Regulation
New York Judge Dismisses Case Against Nano Developers
New York Judge Dismisses Case Against Nano Developers
Mark Cuban-Backed ICO Receives eSports Crypto Betting License
Mark Cuban-Backed ICO Receives eSports Crypto Betting License
Blockchain Platform Skuchain Brings Smart Contracts to Trade Finance in Canada
Blockchain Platform Skuchain Brings Smart Contracts to Trade Finance in Canada
Coinbase Adds Dollar-Pegged Stable Coin For The First Time
Coinbase Adds Dollar-Pegged Stable Coin For The First Time
Russia: Business Lobby Group Sends Prime Minister Medvedev Proposal on Crypto Regulation
Russia: Business Lobby Group Sends Prime Minister Medvedev Proposal on Crypto Regulation
Daily Crypto Roundup 10/23/2018
Daily Crypto Roundup 10/23/2018
New York Gives Coinbase Green Light to Offer Regulated Crypto Custody
New York Gives Coinbase Green Light to Offer Regulated Crypto Custody
Circle’s USDC Stablecoin Added to Coinbase
Circle’s USDC Stablecoin Added to Coinbase
IPSX Launches Global IP Address Marketplace to Solve a Billion Dollar Problem
IPSX Launches Global IP Address Marketplace to Solve a Billion Dollar Problem
Overstock.com VC Firm Invests $6 Million in Blockchain-Powered Social Network
Overstock.com VC Firm Invests $6 Million in Blockchain-Powered Social Network
No Fiat Accepted: HTC’s New ‘Blockchain Phone’ Buyable Only for Bitcoin or Ethereum
No Fiat Accepted: HTC’s New ‘Blockchain Phone’ Buyable Only for Bitcoin or Ethereum
Accenture’s ‘Interoperability Nodes’ Link Different Style Ledgers, Reconcile Scale With Diversity
Accenture’s ‘Interoperability Nodes’ Link Different Style Ledgers, Reconcile Scale With Diversity
Wirex Partners with i2c to Launch Prepaid Bitcoin Card in the United States
Wirex Partners with i2c to Launch Prepaid Bitcoin Card in the United States
Regulators Approve Coinbase to Offer Custody Services in New York State
Regulators Approve Coinbase to Offer Custody Services in New York State
Waves MainNet Stress Test Sets Record of Over 6.3M Daily Transactions
Waves MainNet Stress Test Sets Record of Over 6.3M Daily Transactions
New Stablecoin Tied to Australian Dollar Is Launching on Stellar's Blockchain
New Stablecoin Tied to Australian Dollar Is Launching on Stellar's Blockchain
Blockstack Looks to Boost Decentralized App Usage Through New App Mining Program
Blockstack Looks to Boost Decentralized App Usage Through New App Mining Program
HTC to Launch New Blockchain-Based Smartphone to Give Users Their Own Private Keys
HTC to Launch New Blockchain-Based Smartphone to Give Users Their Own Private Keys
Crypto Expo Asia – 2018
Crypto Expo Asia – 2018
Norway Bitcoin Investor Murder: Suspect Arrested in France
Norway Bitcoin Investor Murder: Suspect Arrested in France
Financial Giant SBI Group to Develop Wallet Following New Partnership
Financial Giant SBI Group to Develop Wallet Following New Partnership
The Second Blockchain & Bitcoin Conference Philippines: Crypto Event in Manila by Smile-Expo
The Second Blockchain & Bitcoin Conference Philippines: Crypto Event in Manila by Smile-Expo
Coinbase Custody Becomes a Qualified Custodian for XRP, BTC, LTC, BCH, ETH, and ETC
Coinbase Custody Becomes a Qualified Custodian for XRP, BTC, LTC, BCH, ETH, and ETC
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
04:27US$ 0.354700US$ 0.354700US$ 0.354500US$ 0.354500US$ 0.00000
04:26US$ 0.354700US$ 0.354700US$ 0.354700US$ 0.354700US$ 0.00000
04:25US$ 0.354900US$ 0.354900US$ 0.354900US$ 0.354900US$ 26.5711k
04:24US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.354900US$ 0.354900US$ 51.0600
04:23US$ 0.354500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.354500US$ 0.355500US$ 18.3300
04:22US$ 0.353900US$ 0.355500US$ 0.353900US$ 0.354500US$ 41.3564k
04:21US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 0.00000
04:20US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 0.353800US$ 15.9200
04:19US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.353700US$ 0.353700US$ 27.4713k
04:18US$ 0.353500US$ 0.353500US$ 0.353500US$ 0.353500US$ 10.1600
04:17US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.353600US$ 0.353600US$ 28.4500
04:16US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 18.0807k
04:15US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 18.0900
04:14US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 18.4629k
04:13US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 17.1624k
04:12US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.00000
04:11US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 26.3959k
04:10US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 31.2200
04:09US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.00000
04:08US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 36.5667k
04:07US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.00000
04:06US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 18.9464k
04:05US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 18.9163k
04:04US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 16.5200
04:03US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355300US$ 42.5352k
04:02US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 79.3800
04:01US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.353800US$ 0.355400US$ 14.9225k
04:00US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 22.0140k
03:59US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 55.5500
03:58US$ 0.353500US$ 0.355300US$ 0.353500US$ 0.355300US$ 38.0461k
03:57US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.353500US$ 0.353500US$ 21.7100
03:56US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 11.4085k
03:55US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.354900US$ 0.355100US$ 19.4095k
03:54US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.00000
03:53US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 41.5836k
03:52US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 14.6142k
03:51US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 29.2500
03:50US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 47.4321k
03:49US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.00000
03:48US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 47.7500
03:47US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 35.1117k
03:46US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 39.5800
03:45US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 0.00000
03:44US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 0.355600US$ 19.1100
03:43US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.00000
03:42US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 23.1190k
03:41US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 16.3524k
03:40US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.00000
03:39US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 31.3830k
03:38US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.355300US$ 0.00000
03:37US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.00000
03:36US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355400US$ 36.5164k
03:35US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 45.2400
03:34US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.355400US$ 0.00000
03:33US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 48.5800
03:32US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.00000
03:31US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355200US$ 55.6000
03:30US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 0.00000
03:29US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 0.353000US$ 43.3432k
03:28US$ 0.353400US$ 0.353400US$ 0.353400US$ 0.353400US$ 0.00000
03:27US$ 0.355500US$ 0.355500US$ 0.353200US$ 0.353200US$ 29.8520k
History from 03:27 - 04:27
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Wed. 04:00US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355400US$ 0.353800US$ 0.354500US$ 234.135k
Wed. 03:00US$ 0.353700US$ 0.355400US$ 0.351700US$ 0.355100US$ 724.223k
Wed. 02:00US$ 0.355100US$ 0.355100US$ 0.351000US$ 0.353200US$ 562.128k
Wed. 01:00US$ 0.350400US$ 0.354400US$ 0.350200US$ 0.354400US$ 494.406k
Wed. 00:00US$ 0.349600US$ 0.352000US$ 0.349400US$ 0.350200US$ 538.269k
Tue. 23:00US$ 0.351000US$ 0.352900US$ 0.350200US$ 0.352700US$ 607.463k
Tue. 22:00US$ 0.351400US$ 0.352800US$ 0.350100US$ 0.351200US$ 466.195k
Tue. 21:00US$ 0.351100US$ 0.353700US$ 0.350000US$ 0.351300US$ 542.761k
Tue. 20:00US$ 0.350400US$ 0.350800US$ 0.348000US$ 0.348200US$ 419.621k
Tue. 19:00US$ 0.348400US$ 0.350200US$ 0.347000US$ 0.349400US$ 677.389k
Tue. 18:00US$ 0.348500US$ 0.351000US$ 0.347500US$ 0.350000US$ 592.193k
Tue. 17:00US$ 0.348900US$ 0.349500US$ 0.347300US$ 0.347500US$ 555.201k
Tue. 16:00US$ 0.349600US$ 0.350400US$ 0.347400US$ 0.349000US$ 528.759k
Tue. 15:00US$ 0.349800US$ 0.351300US$ 0.348600US$ 0.350500US$ 593.580k
Tue. 14:00US$ 0.350300US$ 0.351900US$ 0.348700US$ 0.349700US$ 2.52162M
Tue. 13:00US$ 0.347900US$ 0.350600US$ 0.346700US$ 0.348500US$ 3.14273M
Tue. 12:00US$ 0.348800US$ 0.350000US$ 0.347200US$ 0.349000US$ 7.14145k
Tue. 11:00US$ 0.348800US$ 0.350900US$ 0.347200US$ 0.350000US$ 410.091k
Tue. 10:00US$ 0.351600US$ 0.351600US$ 0.349500US$ 0.350300US$ 846.543k
Tue. 09:00US$ 0.349400US$ 0.351900US$ 0.348800US$ 0.351500US$ 809.776k
Tue. 08:00US$ 0.350100US$ 0.350900US$ 0.348700US$ 0.350100US$ 710.559k
Tue. 07:00US$ 0.350300US$ 0.351700US$ 0.348800US$ 0.350900US$ 592.378k
Tue. 06:00US$ 0.349000US$ 0.351700US$ 0.348200US$ 0.350200US$ 290.632k
Tue. 05:00US$ 0.348900US$ 0.351100US$ 0.347500US$ 0.349700US$ 185.381k
Tue. 04:00US$ 0.350500US$ 0.352100US$ 0.349000US$ 0.351500US$ 301.095k
History from Tue. 04:00 - Wed. 04:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Oct. 24US$ 0.355200US$ 0.355600US$ 0.351100US$ 0.354500US$ 1.08260M
Oct. 23US$ 0.350800US$ 0.354800US$ 0.348500US$ 0.354400US$ 17.1970M
Oct. 22US$ 0.349600US$ 0.353400US$ 0.345900US$ 0.351400US$ 48.6423M
Oct. 21US$ 0.350000US$ 0.355500US$ 0.347500US$ 0.352200US$ 20.7876M
Oct. 20US$ 0.351700US$ 0.357200US$ 0.344900US$ 0.350500US$ 24.1361M
Oct. 19US$ 0.354200US$ 0.364300US$ 0.346900US$ 0.347900US$ 8.09037M
Oct. 18US$ 0.340000US$ 0.364300US$ 0.336500US$ 0.352700US$ 21.3975M
Oct. 17US$ 0.360000US$ 0.363500US$ 0.344600US$ 0.347700US$ 15.5437M
History from Oct. 17 - Oct. 24