BIX / 103Bibox Token

US$ 0.542388
Mkt. Cap. US$ 55.5075M
Supp. (max) 102.3M (0.000)
Vol. 24h. US$ 63.4554M
24h. 6.12%7d. -12.9%1h. -0.130%
2 minutes ago
US$ 0.542388
€ 0.475216
£ 0.426032
JP¥ 59.8719
BTC 0.000083288
ETH 0.0018014
XRP 1.6813
EOS 0.10540
LTC 0.0092744
XMR 0.0056217

24h. History

7d. History

OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 0.534200US$ 0.580200US$ 0.523000US$ 0.540000US$ 12.8490M
Aug. 16US$ 0.467800US$ 0.510500US$ 0.463200US$ 0.503600US$ 14.6610M
Aug. 15US$ 0.472500US$ 0.485700US$ 0.450000US$ 0.458700US$ 11.5834M
Aug. 14US$ 0.492900US$ 0.508500US$ 0.439200US$ 0.467600US$ 14.8367M
Aug. 13US$ 0.479400US$ 0.508400US$ 0.473500US$ 0.503900US$ 11.9228M
Aug. 12US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 0.542600US$ 0.581600US$ 0.510800US$ 0.567300US$ 6.01443M
Aug. 10US$ 0.579900US$ 0.607400US$ 0.570600US$ 0.582200US$ 12.2747M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17

24h. BIX Volume by Currency

Top pairs by volume for Bibox Token.
BIXTOShare
BTC30,304,868.062,50942.5%
ETH27,064,277.0948,54937.9%
USDT13,992,258.447,476,05919.6%

24h. BIX - USD Vol. by Exchange

Top exchanges by volume for USD currency.
BIXUSDShare
Unfortunatelly, nothing is here!

24h. Top Coins - BIX by Volume

Top coins by volume for the Bibox Token currency.
SupplyBIXShare
Bytom1,407,000,00013,271,173.6198.7%
Libra Credit1,000,000,00061,891.100.460%
Redcoin28,967,813,14546,954.030.349%
Insights Network037,318.140.278%
CryptoWave1,000,00012,634.550.09%
Bodhi 100,000,0005,144.380.04%
Bezant1,000,000,0005,137.010.04%
High Performance Blockchain100,000,0002,483.240.02%
Sentinel Protocol500,000,0002,033.730.02%
Game2,000,000,0001,627.430.01%
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
EA Hacker Ordered to Post $750,000 Bail in Cryptocurrency
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Crypto Price Review: Bitcoin, Ethereum and Ripple Are Bullish; Bitcoin Cash and Litecoin Struggle
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
Coinbase Files Patent To Make Direct Bitcoin Payments More Secure For Customers
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
U.K.-Based Crypto Facilities Adds Bitcoin Cash Futures to Its Offerings
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
Bitcoin Price Watch: Currency Spikes to $6,500 – Many Still Believe in the Currency’s Power
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
GOeureka: Next-Gen Solution Shaping the Future of Online Hotel Booking
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Crypto Trading Fees a Major Revenue Driver Despite Market Decline
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Marketing Firm Bitcoin PR Buzz Now Provides Free Consultation For Blockchain Companies
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Mining Round-Up: Nvidia Shares Drop, College Students Mine on Campus
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Bitcoin Price Intraday Analysis: BTCUSD Struggling to Puncture $6,500
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Super Green! 3 Cryptocurrencies Posting 40% or Higher Gains Over the Past 24 Hours
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
Japanese Messaging Giant LINE Announces Addition of TRX to BITBOX
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
XRP Price Analysis – August 17
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
ONe Network ITO Sale Dates Announcement
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
Ripple (XRP) Will "Definitely Target" China With Its Tech, Company's EU Executive Says
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
P2P Markets Report: Record-Breaking Volume Across VEB, ARS, and PHP Markets
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Privacy-Focused Deviant Coin Announces Whitepaper, Cryptocurrency Exchange and Hardware Wallet Releases
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Coinbase Patent Shows Exchange Is Refining Security for Bitcoin Payments
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Cryptos Have Had Six Big Bubbles, With Each Creating More Value: Ethereum Co-Founder
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Waiting Game: 60 Percent of Top 100 Cryptos Have No ‘Working Product’
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Ethereum (ETH) Price Analysis – August 17
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Wall Street’s Crypto Caution Risks Coinbase Gaining ‘Unassailable’ Position
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Analysts: Crypto Trading Revenue Could More Than Double in 2018
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Crypto Mining Firm Receives Bomb Threat Over Noise Level
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
Did Bitcoin Bottom Out at $5,800 and is This the Beginning of a New Rally?
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
3 Reasons Why Investors Should Keep An Eye on Aenco, a Financial Solutions Ecosystem for HealthTech
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
FAQs for Those Who Are Looking Into Tokens
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
Report: Only 40 Out Of 100 Top Cryptocurrencies Have "Working Products"
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
UK Exchange Launches First FCA-Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures Contracts
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
Papusha Rocket Technology Announces ICO for Cleaning Up the Environment
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
California allows man to pay bail in Bitcoin
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Real-World Adoption of Cryptos Is Steadily Rising Despite Volatility: Coinbase CEO
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
Coinbase FIles Patent for Direct Bitcoin Payments System
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
BMO Capital and Canadian Pension Fund Complete Fixed Income Trade on Blockchain
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
UK Watchdog Warns of Crypto Scams Using ‘Prestigious’ London Addresses as Smokescreen
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
John McAfee Is Still Standing By His $1 Million Bitcoin Price Prediction
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Zcash Sets Stage for 'Sapling' Upgrade With New Software Release
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Gath3r Offers Online Publishers Ad-Free Way to Monetize
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
Dapps First Says Eth Developer or Nearly 10,000 Users Send One Eth to a Dapp Every Day
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
CME Futures Partner Releases First Regulated Bitcoin Cash Futures
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
20:32US$ 0.537700US$ 0.540000US$ 0.537700US$ 0.540000US$ 0.00000
20:31US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 0.00000
20:30US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 0.537700US$ 7.55410k
20:29US$ 0.539900US$ 0.539900US$ 0.536300US$ 0.536300US$ 6.04942k
20:28US$ 0.536600US$ 0.536600US$ 0.536600US$ 0.536600US$ 3.83213k
20:27US$ 0.538200US$ 0.538200US$ 0.538200US$ 0.538200US$ 9.68401k
20:26US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 215.190
20:25US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 11.3641k
20:24US$ 0.540300US$ 0.540300US$ 0.540300US$ 0.540300US$ 6.96493k
20:23US$ 0.540900US$ 0.540900US$ 0.540900US$ 0.540900US$ 7.60641k
20:22US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 58.5400
20:21US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 0.541100US$ 82.5800
20:20US$ 0.541300US$ 0.541300US$ 0.541300US$ 0.541300US$ 0.00000
20:19US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 10.8227k
20:18US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 0.540200US$ 92.4900
20:17US$ 0.540800US$ 0.540800US$ 0.540800US$ 0.540800US$ 32.8285k
20:16US$ 0.541600US$ 0.541600US$ 0.541600US$ 0.541600US$ 67.1800
20:15US$ 0.541800US$ 0.541800US$ 0.541800US$ 0.541800US$ 5.11191k
20:14US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 3.81050k
20:13US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 7.45283k
20:12US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 0.0110600
20:11US$ 0.540100US$ 0.540100US$ 0.540100US$ 0.540100US$ 51.0000
20:10US$ 0.541400US$ 0.541400US$ 0.541400US$ 0.541400US$ 41.5200
20:09US$ 0.539600US$ 0.541700US$ 0.539600US$ 0.541700US$ 14.9898k
20:08US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 0.541900US$ 72.0000
20:07US$ 0.542000US$ 0.542000US$ 0.542000US$ 0.542000US$ 292.320
20:06US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 0.542100US$ 66.3616k
20:05US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 0.540500US$ 17.9813k
20:04US$ 0.540600US$ 0.540600US$ 0.540600US$ 0.540600US$ 45.1835k
20:03US$ 0.542400US$ 0.542400US$ 0.542400US$ 0.542400US$ 21.6940k
20:02US$ 0.543700US$ 0.543700US$ 0.543700US$ 0.543700US$ 16.1620k
20:01US$ 0.546400US$ 0.546400US$ 0.546400US$ 0.546400US$ 18.9958k
20:00US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 23.3675k
19:59US$ 0.547100US$ 0.547100US$ 0.547100US$ 0.547100US$ 14.7554k
19:58US$ 0.546900US$ 0.546900US$ 0.546900US$ 0.546900US$ 9.64563k
19:57US$ 0.546800US$ 0.546800US$ 0.546800US$ 0.546800US$ 4.89919k
19:56US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 0.547300US$ 6.42477k
19:55US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 10.8456k
19:54US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 425.660
19:53US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 0.547800US$ 169.930
19:52US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 20.5000
19:51US$ 0.549900US$ 0.549900US$ 0.549900US$ 0.549900US$ 149.370
19:50US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 97.6800
19:49US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 159.410
19:48US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 0.550400US$ 104.120
19:47US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.00473200
19:46US$ 0.549800US$ 0.549800US$ 0.549800US$ 0.549800US$ 0.00000
19:45US$ 0.549500US$ 0.549500US$ 0.549500US$ 0.549500US$ 134.920
19:44US$ 0.548700US$ 0.548700US$ 0.548700US$ 0.548700US$ 663.100
19:43US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 266.430
19:42US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 0.549700US$ 0.00000
19:41US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 0.550200US$ 172.200
19:40US$ 0.551200US$ 0.551200US$ 0.551200US$ 0.551200US$ 135.720
19:39US$ 0.553700US$ 0.553700US$ 0.553700US$ 0.553700US$ 3.37506k
19:38US$ 0.550100US$ 0.550100US$ 0.550100US$ 0.550100US$ 11.9966k
19:37US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 0.548300US$ 30.1600
19:36US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 0.547500US$ 45.8491k
19:35US$ 0.547600US$ 0.547600US$ 0.547600US$ 0.547600US$ 0.0308800
19:34US$ 0.546000US$ 0.546000US$ 0.546000US$ 0.546000US$ 54.1900
19:33US$ 0.545400US$ 0.545400US$ 0.545400US$ 0.545400US$ 14.9624k
19:32US$ 0.545300US$ 0.545300US$ 0.545300US$ 0.545300US$ 9.82260k
History from 19:32 - 20:32
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Fri. 20:00US$ 0.537300US$ 0.545100US$ 0.534900US$ 0.542800US$ 240.866k
Fri. 19:00US$ 0.549900US$ 0.550800US$ 0.536800US$ 0.539800US$ 288.440k
Fri. 18:00US$ 0.547400US$ 0.548000US$ 0.541100US$ 0.544100US$ 426.359k
Fri. 17:00US$ 0.540700US$ 0.541000US$ 0.533600US$ 0.536600US$ 674.475k
Fri. 16:00US$ 0.532700US$ 0.539500US$ 0.531200US$ 0.535400US$ 1.09534M
Fri. 15:00US$ 0.545800US$ 0.547500US$ 0.536500US$ 0.538000US$ 2.38529M
Fri. 14:00US$ 0.527900US$ 0.547700US$ 0.527300US$ 0.546200US$ 2.27316M
Fri. 13:00US$ 0.539800US$ 0.540100US$ 0.525200US$ 0.528700US$ 1.71025M
Fri. 12:00US$ 0.560700US$ 0.560700US$ 0.533300US$ 0.535400US$ 379.820k
Fri. 11:00US$ 0.569500US$ 0.572200US$ 0.559900US$ 0.567400US$ 223.983k
Fri. 10:00US$ 0.558500US$ 0.571400US$ 0.558500US$ 0.566900US$ 430.110k
Fri. 09:00US$ 0.554600US$ 0.567600US$ 0.554600US$ 0.567000US$ 93.8918k
Fri. 08:00US$ 0.543500US$ 0.556700US$ 0.542300US$ 0.552800US$ 107.356k
Fri. 07:00US$ 0.533100US$ 0.540200US$ 0.533100US$ 0.538400US$ 419.443k
Fri. 06:00US$ 0.530800US$ 0.536100US$ 0.529900US$ 0.536100US$ 103.017k
Fri. 05:00US$ 0.519500US$ 0.531700US$ 0.511100US$ 0.529000US$ 160.116k
Fri. 04:00US$ 0.524600US$ 0.525500US$ 0.511200US$ 0.519800US$ 1.45469M
Fri. 03:00US$ 0.514100US$ 0.516100US$ 0.511200US$ 0.514400US$ 320.257k
Fri. 02:00US$ 0.512400US$ 0.516200US$ 0.510100US$ 0.516200US$ 203.657k
Fri. 01:00US$ 0.498700US$ 0.506500US$ 0.498200US$ 0.503600US$ 228.041k
Fri. 00:00US$ 0.502100US$ 0.504700US$ 0.494700US$ 0.499200US$ 305.122k
Thu. 23:00US$ 0.500500US$ 0.503400US$ 0.497400US$ 0.500500US$ 237.885k
Thu. 22:00US$ 0.495700US$ 0.501100US$ 0.492000US$ 0.498200US$ 211.186k
Thu. 21:00US$ 0.511300US$ 0.515400US$ 0.506600US$ 0.510100US$ 367.962k
Thu. 20:00US$ 0.510700US$ 0.516600US$ 0.509000US$ 0.512500US$ 1.60998M
History from Thu. 20:00 - Fri. 20:00
OpenHighLowCloseVolume
Aug. 17US$ 0.534200US$ 0.580200US$ 0.523000US$ 0.540000US$ 12.8490M
Aug. 16US$ 0.467800US$ 0.510500US$ 0.463200US$ 0.503600US$ 14.6610M
Aug. 15US$ 0.472500US$ 0.485700US$ 0.450000US$ 0.458700US$ 11.5834M
Aug. 14US$ 0.492900US$ 0.508500US$ 0.439200US$ 0.467600US$ 14.8367M
Aug. 13US$ 0.479400US$ 0.508400US$ 0.473500US$ 0.503900US$ 11.9228M
Aug. 12US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.567300US$ 0.00000
Aug. 11US$ 0.542600US$ 0.581600US$ 0.510800US$ 0.567300US$ 6.01443M
Aug. 10US$ 0.579900US$ 0.607400US$ 0.570600US$ 0.582200US$ 12.2747M
History from Aug. 10 - Aug. 17